Checking in on Pro Cats not in the NBA Part 2

Let’s kick things off with the guys playing in the G-League:

PlayerStatusMinutesPointsReboundsAssists
Jarred Vanderbilt2-Way25.814.79.51.7
Keldon Johnson2-Way30.220.35.62.4
Marquis TeagueG-League25.313.324.4
Andrew HarrisonG-League2715.53.85.1
Tyler UlisG-League12.36.80.83.6
Mychal MulderG-League33.2174.51.7
Isaac HumphriesG-League23.19.16.11.8
Marcus LeeG-League24.7117.51.3

Now let’s look at the players overseas:

PlayerTeamMinutesPointsReboundsAssists
Eloy VargasFlamengo16.995.30.5
Darnell DodsonLeones de Quilpue29.917.76.32
Dakari JohnsonQingdao DoubleStar Eagles30.823.714.53
Isaiah BriscoeRatiopharm Ulm19.28.82.72.2
Derek WillisRatiopharm Ulm19.7951.4
Reid TravisMedi Bayreuth20.911.55.40.5
Ramon HarrisRethymno27.254.81.5
James YoungMaccabi Bazan Haifa26.320.25.21.9
Daniel OrtonToyama Grouses29.614.16.62.2
Josh HarrellsonOsaka Evessa34.420.112.93
Deandre LigginsMontakit Fuenlabrada23.52.83.62
Doron LambDarüşşafaka20.59.31.12.1
Archie GoodwinSigortam.net İTÜ BB31.516.63.52.3
Aaron HarrisonGalatasaray3014.53.23
Alex PoythressGalatasaray27.112.86.51.2
Kyle WiltjerTürk Telekom27.915.15.61.6

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s